Alexstore

Your Shopping Cart

Your Cart is currently empty.

Alexstore: Home Shop Satellite and terrestrial systems Fiber Optical Solutions Optical Splitters Οπτικός διαχωριστής 4 εξόδων, dual window (1310 & 1550 nm)
Print


Οπτικός διαχωριστής 4 εξόδων, dual window (1310 & 1550 nm)
View Full-Size Image


Οπτικός διαχωριστής 4 εξόδων, dual window (1310 & 1550 nm)

Price per Unit (Τεμάχιο): €105,77

Ask a question about this product

ID: 4558
Τύπος TOS-04
Αριθμός εισόδων 1
Αριθμός εξόδων 4
Συνδετήρες (είσοδος και έξοδος) FC/PC
Μήκος καλωδίου 1 m
Αναλογία διαχωρισμού 25/25/25/25 %
Απώλεια διέλευσης (typ.) 6.8 dBm
Οπτικό μήκος κύματος 1310/1550 nm
Εύρος οπτικού μήκους κύματος ±40 nm
Παρατηρήσεις Ατομική συσκευασία






Support center

  • Tel:  (+30) 26310 29 280
  • Tel:  (+30) 210 777 02 85
  • Fax: (+30) 211 770 33 13
  • Email: info@alexstore.gr
  • Website: www.alexstore.gr